NBHS Staff

Principal

Bill Lucero
Bill Lucero

Vice Principal

Jake Smith
Jake Smith

Athletic Director

Mike Forrester
Mike Forrester

Secretary

Kim Black
Kim Black

Secretary

Corky Clark
Corky Clark

Secretary

Mindy Dubisar
Mindy Dubisar

Secretary

Kim Cox
Kim Cox

Secretary

Marti McAllister
Marti McAllister

Secretary

Karen Richards
Karen Richards

State Testing

Andrea Sharman
Andrea Sharman

Nurse

Kelly Barnett
Kelly Barnett

Counselor

Heidi Roe
Heidi Roe

Counselor

Amanda Whitlach
Amanda Whitlatch

Librarian

Laurie Nordahl
Laurie Nordahl

Library Tech

Susan LaBounty
Susan LaBounty

Spanish

Mike Campbell
Mike Campbell

Social Studies

Adam Decker
Adam Decker

Macro Economics

Blaine Deming
Blaine Deming

SPED

Julie Entz
Julie Entz

Middle Learning Center

Karen Falchetta
Karen Falchetta

Business

Joanna Goslin
Joanna Goslin

Science

Christina Geierman
Christina Geierman

Science

Victoria Gessner
Victoria Gessner

Choir

Ken Graber
Ken Graber

Metals

Jeff Hagar
Jeff Hagar

Science

Jennifer Hampel
Jennifer Hampel

Math

Tracy Heley
Tracy Heley

English

Sarah Helland
Sarah Helland

SPED

Ron Henderson
Ron Henderson

History

Dustin Hood
Dustin Hood

Math

Brad Horning
Brad Horning

Math

David Johnson
David Johnson

Programming

Katie Kennedy
Katie Kennedy

English

Don Kirk
Don Kirk

English

Ali Lancaster
Ali Lancaster

Physical Education

Paul Londagin
Paul Londagin

Health

Jessianne Miller
Jessianne Miller

Dance

Kathy Morin
Kathy Morin

Culinary

Frank Murphy
Frank Murphy

Math

Simmie Muth
Simmie Muth

Math

John Olson
John Olson

Art

Leisha Holmes
Leisha Holmes

English

Scott Peters
Scott Peters

Geography

Gary Prince
Gary Prince

Spanish

Jeremy Neuville
Jeremie Neuville

Science

Blake Kemp
Blake Kemp

French

Tanya Sinko
Tanya Sinko

English

Mara Smith
Mara Smith

ELL

MaryLou Stebbins
Mary Lou Stebbins

Science

Erica Street
Erica Street

Band

Amber Yester
Amber Yester

Peak

Corey Goll
Corey Goll

Peak

Nathan Helland
Nathan Helland

Peak

Sharon Turowski
Sharon Turowski

Pianist

Charlotte Pierce
Charlotte Pierce

Educational Assistant

Julie Henderson
Julie Henderson

Educational Assistant

Kathryn Trollard-Wilson
Kathryn TrollardWilson

Educational Assistant

Jessica Hathocock
Jessica Hathcock

Educational Assistant

Delpha Coffman
Delpha Coffman

Educational Assistant

Marcia Marchant
Marcia Marchant

Educational Assistant

Kayla Miller
Kayla Miller

Educational Assistant

Heidi Roe
Becky Minor

Educational Assistant

Ginny Prickett
Ginny Prickett

SOCC

Brady Rich
Brady Rich

Educational Assistant

Kurt Nicholls
Kurt Nicholls

Educational Assistant

Noelle Goude
Noelle Goude

Custodial Services

Mike Fitzhenry
Mike Fitzhenry

Custodial Services

Mike Fitzhenry
Tony Herzog

Custodial Services

Mike Fitzhenry
TJ Herzog

Maintenance

Ray Marshall
Ray Marshall